XI Admission from own students

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,CHENNITHALA,ALLEPPEY,PIN-960105

LIST OF STUDENTS ADMITTED IN XI-CLASS 2017-18

Sl No ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME HOUSE SCIENCE STREAM  WITH 
1 4320753 BABILU  SREEKAR AB BIOLOGY
2 4320744 ANOOJ  S AB COMPUTER
3 4320742 ABHISHEK   M AB COMPUTER
4 4320757 ABHISHEK D AB COMPUTER
5 4320726 APARNA  S AG BIOLOGY
6 4320701 GAYATHRI  NAIR AG BIOLOGY
7 4320733 SHALU  MURALI AG COMPUTER
8 4320713 SHIYANGSHA  S AG COMPUTER
9 4320761 ANAGHA  S AG COMPUTER
10 4320692 MANU KRISHNAN  M NB BIOLOGY
11 4320708 RAMAN  H NB BIOLOGY
12 4320712 THALMEEZ   MUHAMMED NB BIOLOGY
13 4320766 ASIF SAHEER NB BIOLOGY
14 4320698 U  J  SHABAREENATH NB COMPUTER
15 4320727 ASHIK  V  REGHU NB COMPUTER
16 4320725 KAVYA   K NG BIOLOGY
17 4320741 GOWRI   S NG BIOLOGY
18 4320760 ABHIRAMI  L NG BIOLOGY
19 4320745 RIYA MARIYA FRANCIS NG BIOLOGY
20 4320763 ALEESHA  REBA  VARGHESE NG COMPUTER
21 4320714 ASHKAR  H SB BIOLOGY
22 4320699 TIBIN DANIEL BIJU SB BIOLOGY
23 4320717 A JAYADEEP GHOSH SB BIOLOGY
24 4320722 SACHIN  G  NAIR SB BIOLOGY
25 4320743 VAISAKH J  PRASANNAN SB BIOLOGY
26 4320767 GREESHMA  V GOPI SG COMPUTER
27 4320755 ARYA  ANIL  KUMAR SG BIOLOGY
28 4320700 ASWATHY  H  PILLAI SG BIOLOGY
29 4320751 P  SREELEKSHMI SG BIOLOGY
30 4320746 SUBIN  R  K UB BIOLOGY
31 4320750 NANDU  SASIDHARAN UB BIOLOGY
32 4320731 ABHISHEK  RAJU UB BIOLOGY
33 4320754 B SIVASREEKRISHNA UB BIOLOGY
34 4320695 SANANDHU SANTHOSH UB COMPUTER
35 4320730 VISHAKH B UB COMPUTER
36 4320728 NITHIYA  MANOJ UG BIOLOGY
37 4320696 ARHA  P  MADHU UG BIOLOGY
38 4320704 BETSY ELIZABETH JOHN UG BIOLOGY
39 4320720 SREYA  MOHAN UG BIOLOGY
40 4320689 NIKHILA  SHAJI UG COMPUTER
41 4320711 SARIGA K  SABU UG COMPUTER
LIST OF STAFF WARDS ADMITTED IN XI-CLASS 2017-18
1 4320732 ADITHYA  M  NAIR UB BIOLOGY
2 4320719 AKHIL JOSEPH MATHEW SB BIOLOGY
3 4320769 ANU  MARIYA  SABU NG BIOLOGY
4 4320752 HARIKRISHNAN V B NB COMPUTER
         
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,CHENNITHALA,ALLEPPEY,PIN-960105
LIST OF STUDENTS SEND ON MINIMIGRATION IN XI-CLASS 2017-18
Sl No ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME SENT TO SCIENCE STREAM  WITH 
1 4320748 HARIKRISHNAN V  S JNV TRISSUR SCIENCE 
2 4320764 ANOOP  HARIDAS JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
3 4320758 ARUN  KUMAR  A JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
4 4320736 ABHIJITH V S JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
5 4320702 ASWATHY  S JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
6 4320718 M  BOBBY  SHARMA JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
7 4320729 ANANDU  SASILAL JNV PATHANAMTHITTA COMMERCE
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA,CHENNITHALA,ALLEPPEY,PIN-960105
LIST OF STUDENTS SEND ON MINIMIGRATION IN XI-CLASS 2017-18
Sl No ROLL NO CANDIDATE NAME REMARKS  
1 4320740 ABHIJITH L TC  
2 4320703 ASWATHY  G TC  
3 4320697 AKHILA  S TC  
4 4320691 AKSHAY  S  RAGHAVAN TC  
5 4320724 ALJIN  GEORGEKUTTY TC  
6 4320707 AMAL  MOHAMED TC  
7 4320715 AMAL RAVI TC  
8 4320693 AMALRAJ  S TC  
9 4320694 ANKITHA  S TC  
10 4320709 ANUSREE  M  S TC  
11 4320759 ANWIN KURUVILLA SECIL TC  
12 4320690 ARUN  B  S TC  
13 4320737 ASWANI  P   S TC  
14 4320738 AYANA DAS P K TC  
15 4320705 DARSAN  S TC  
16 4320749 GANGA B TC  
17 4320721 GOVIND  PRAVEEN  MANIYANKAVIL TC  
18 4320723 KEERTHANA  KRISHNAN TC  
19 4320734 MARSHAL  AJITH TC  
20 4320710 MOHAMMED  FAZIL TC  
21 4320762 RESHMI  REMANAN TC  
22 4320716 SHILPA  REBECCA  GEORGE TC  
23 4320735 SNEHAMOL  S TC  
24 4320765 SOORAJ  S TC  
25 4320706 SREEJITH   K  A TC  
26 4320739 SREENATH  J  KUMAR TC  
27 4320747 THENNAL  I   R TC  
28 4320768 VISHNU  PRIYA TC  
29 4320756 VRINDA  G TC